Cyril Shaps

Follow
Cyril Shaps

Born

10/13/1923, Highbury, London, England

Died

1/1/2003

Birth Name

Cyril Leonard Shaps

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actor who portrayed doomed nuclear physicist Dr. Bechmann in The Spy Who Loved Me.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cyril Shaps yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW