Dagmara Dominczyk

Follow
Dagmara Dominczyk

Born

7/17/1976, Kielce, Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dagmara Dominczyk Wilson
9.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
In June 2005 married actor Patrick Wilson ("Angels in America", "The Alamo", "Phantom of the Opera" and numerous stage/Broadway productions)

Credits