Daisaku Shinohara

Follow
Daisaku Shinohara

Born

7/4/1938, Hokkaido, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daisaru Shinohara
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Daisaku Shinohara. Add a Biography

Credits