Daisuke Namikawa

Follow
Daisuke Namikawa

Born

4/2/1976, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Namikawa Daisuke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Namikawa Daisuke
9.6
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daisuke Namikawa is a famous seiyū (Japanese voice actor). He belongs to the Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society, a talent agency that represents a good number of seiyū. The company headquarters is located in Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan. Daisuke has voiced characters in popular anime such as Kei Kurono…more

Credits