Daisuke Sakaguchi

Follow
Daisuke Sakaguchi

Born

10/11/1973, Kashiwazaki, Niigata Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Sakaguchi Daisuke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sakaguchi Daisuke
9.2
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Daisuke Sakaguchi. Add a Biography

Credits