Dakota Norris

Follow
Dakota Norris

Born

8/30/2001, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Dakota Alan Norris

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dakota Alan Norris was born on August 30, 2001 to Chuck Norris and Gena O'Kelley (Norris and O'Kelley are married). He and his twin sister Danilee Kelly Norris were born two months early and spent some time in the hospital after birth. He was a guest star on…more

Credits