Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Follow
Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Born

10/10/1974, Kannapolis, North Carolina (USA)

Birth Name

Ralph Dale Earnhardt Jr.

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dale Earnhardt Jr. was born with racing in his genes. His father and grandfather, Ralph and Dale, were both famous Nascar drivers. Dale was born with big shoes to fill but has almost filled them. Dale was voted most popluar driver for 2003 and 2004. He has won…more

Credits