Dale Ishimoto

Follow
Dale Ishimoto

Born

4/3/1923, Delta, Colorado, USA

Died

3/4/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ishimoto, Dale Ishomoto
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dale Ishimoto. Add a Biography

Credits