Dale Midkiff

Follow
Dale Midkiff

Born

7/1/1959, Chance, Maryland

Birth Name

Dale Alan Midkiff

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dale is married with three children: Cole, Eliza Rose and Ava Marie.

Credits