Dameon Clarke

Follow
Dameon Clarke

Born

1/16/1972, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Dameon J. Clarke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alan Smithe, Damion Clarke, Dartanian Nickelback
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Funimation fans may recognize actor Dameon Clarke as the voice of Scar in Full Metal Alchemist and Cell in Dragonball Z. Dameon has also performed in feature and TV films such as The Alamo, Secondhand Lions, Saving Jessica Lynch, and Hall of Mirrors, as well as some guest…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW