Damien Chazelle

Follow
Damien Chazelle

Born

1/19/1985, Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

Damien Sayre Chazelle

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Damien Chazelle is an American film director, producer, and screenwriter. He made his feature film directorial debut with the musical Guy and Madeline on a Park Bench.

Credits