Damien Fahey

Follow
Damien Fahey

Born

6/1/1980, Longmeadow, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Damien Richard Fahey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The D-Man, Damien Richard Fahey, Damien
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Damien Richard Fahey was born on June 1st, 1980 in Longmeadow, Massachusetts. Damien grew up in Chicopee, Massachusetts, but later moved to Longmeadow when he was 12 years old. Damien attended Longmeadow High School and went on to Northeastern University in Boston, Massachusetts, where he majored in communications.…more

Credits