Damon Hill

Follow
Damon Hill

Born

9/17/1960, London, England

Birth Name

Damon Graham Devereux Hill

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Damon Graham Devereux Hill OBE (born 17 September 1960 in London) is a retired British racing driver and the 1996 Formula One World Champion. He is the son of the late double Formula One world champion, Graham Hill, and is the only son of a world champion to…more

Credits