We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Damon Huard

Follow
Damon Huard

Born

7/9/1973, Yakima, Washington

Birth Name

Damon Paul Huard

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Damon Paul Huard is an American football quarterback for the Kansas City Chiefs of the NFL. Huard spent four seasons with the Miami Dolphins, three seasons with the New England Patriots, and then was sign by the Chiefs in 2004 where he replaced an injured Trent Green for…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Damon Huard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW