Damon Pampolina

Follow
Damon Pampolina

Born

4/6/1975, Houston,TX

Birth Name

Damon Phillip Pampolina

Gender

8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ever since Damon Pampolina was six years old, getting onstage and performing in front of a crowd was something he was good at and enjoyed. Whether he was singing at his elementary school's talent show or dancing at parties where his father, Phillip, was working as a disc…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Damon Pampolina yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW