Damon Wayans Jr.

Follow
Damon Wayans Jr.

Born

Vermont, USA

Birth Name

Damon Kyle Wayans Junior

Gender

Male
  • Damon Wayans Jr. on Happy Endings Season 2.
  • Damon Wayans, Jr. as Brad on Happy Endings.
  • Damon Wayans, Jr. as Brad on Happy Endings.
  • Damon Wayans, Jr. as Brad on Happy Endings.
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
70 votes

Biography

EDIT
Damon Wayans Jr. is the eldest son of comic actor, Damon Wayans. He was born in 1982 in Vermont but raised in California. He first started in his father's movie, Blankman playing as Young Kevin. Later on in life, he was a recurring charater on My Wife and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW