Dan Butler

Follow
Dan Butler

Born

12/2/1954, Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Daniel E. Butler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan E. Butler
9.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan Butler was born on December 2, 1954 in Fort Wayne, Indiana. He is an actor and a director. He was on the show Frasier in beginning in 1993. Dan Butler is not a married man and has no kids. His most famous part is on Frasier playing…more

Credits