Dan Byrd

Follow
Dan Byrd

Born

11/20/1985, Marietta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Byrd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel Byrd
  • Dan Byrd as Travis on Cougar Town.
  • Dan Byrd as Travis on Cougar Town.
  • Dan Byrd as Travis on Cougar Town.
  • Dan Byrd as Travis on Cougar Town.
7.6
User Rating
88 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Byrd was born on November 20, 1985 in Marietta Georgia. When he was 8 years old, he started in the acting business with his first role on the Lifetime TV series "Any Day Now" playing the child version of a main character. Dan went on to co-star…more

Credits