Dan Cortese

Follow
Dan Cortese

Born

9/14/1967, Sewickley, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Daniel James Cortese

Gender

Male
  • Dan Cortese and Orlando Jones on Crash C...
  • Dan Cortese and Lisa Leslie in The Super...
8.5
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dan Cortese. Add a Biography

Credits