Dan Fogler

Follow
Dan Fogler

Born

10/20/1976, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Kevin Fogler

Gender

Male
  • Dan Fogler as Kenny Hayden on Man Up.
  • Dan Fogler on Man Up.
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan Fogler was born October 20, 1976, in Brooklyn, New York. After high school, Fogler attended the School of Theater at Boston University. Fogler made his debut Broadway appearance in The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee. For his efforts in that production, Fogler was awarded a Tony…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dan Fogler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW