Dan Gauthier

Follow
Dan Gauthier

Born

12/2/1963, Prineville, Oregon

Birth Name

Daniel Lester Gauthier

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan was born on December 2, 1963 in Prineville, Oregon where he was inspired at an early age to acting by his mother who was a stage actress in local theaters. While attending San Diego State University he became very interested in sports especially track. He was introduced…more

Credits