Dan Henderson

Follow
Dan Henderson

Born

8/14/1970, Downey, California

Birth Name

Daniel Jeffrey Henderson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan Henderson is one of the most accomplished fighters in MMA history. He has fought for Strikeforce, PRIDE and UFC. Henderson was also a part of the US Olympic wrestling team in 1992 and 1996.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dan Henderson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW