Dan Kay

Follow
Dan Kay

Born

6/30/1976, Norwood, Massachusetts

Died

12/31/2016

Birth Name

Daniel R. Kay, Jr.

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dan was a contestant on Survivor Season 17. Dan was voted off 8th. He worked as a lawyer until his passing.

Credits