Dan Levy (II)

Follow
Dan Levy (II)

Born

3/19/1983, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Daniel Joseph Levy

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

The son of actor Eugene Levy, Dan is a former film student and now one of Seven MTV Live hosts.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less