Dan Martin

Follow
Dan Martin

Born

12/22/1951

Birth Name

Jacob Daniel Martin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Daniels, Jake Martin
8.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
In addition to his numerous starring and guest appearances on television shows, Dan has played the recurring role of Lt. Bradley Baker on The Bold and the Beautiful since the 1990s. He has also appeared in such films as Nothing to Lose, Sleepwalkers and Gridiron Gang.

Credits