Dan Milano

Follow
Dan Milano

Born

9/10/1972, Northport, New York

Birth Name

Daniel Milano

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan Milano is an American voice actor and director. He was one of the creators of the Fox sitcom Greg the Bunny and provided Greg's voice. He is also one of the voice actors of Robot Chicken.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dan Milano yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW