Dan Miller

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/30/1981 , Sparta, New Jersey

Birth Name

Daniel James Miller

Gender

Male

Biography:

Dan Miller is an American MMA fighter currently signed with the UFC. Dan's brother Jim also fights in the UFC. Dan Miller holds notable victories over Jake Rosholt, John Howard and Joe Doerksen.