Dan O'Herlihy

Follow
Dan O'Herlihy

Born

5/1/1919, Wexford, Ireland

Died

2/17/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel O'Herlihy
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dan O'Herlihy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dan O'Herlihy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less