Dan Rather

Follow
Dan Rather

Born

10/31/1931, Wharton, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Irvin Rather Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel Irvin Rather, Jr., Dan Irvin Rather Jr.
4.6
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dan Rather. Add a Biography

Credits