Dan Schneider

Follow
Dan Schneider

Born

1/14/1966, Memphis, TN

Birth Name

Daniel J. Schneider

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan Schnieder, Daniel J. Schneider
7.6
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan collects and restores Chevy muscle cars from the late '60's and early 70's and has a rare collection of Bakelite radios. He loves Macintosh computers. He grew up in Memphis with three older sisters and went to White Station High School. His mother is a real estate…more

Credits