Dan Setzler

Follow
Dan Setzler

Born

2/13/1977

Birth Name

Apple Valley, Minnesota

Gender

8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dan is an Aquarius. Likes to eat beef jerky. Likes to listen to Anything on Rolling Stone's "If Something more happens, it happens," Setzler said. "But you have to admit, I got to do some pretty interesting stuff."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dan Setzler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW