Dan Tobin (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/19/1910 , Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Died

11/26/1982

Birth Name

Daniel Malloy Tobin

Gender

Male

Biography:

Busy supporting actor who was especially active in television from 1950s-1970s.