Dana Hill

Follow
Dana Hill

Born

5/6/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

7/15/1996

Birth Name

Dana Lynn Goetz

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dana Hill was born Dana Lynn Goetz in Los Angelos, CA and she was really into sports at a young age. Her diabetes ended any chance she had in sports at an early age. Her acting career began at the age of 17 and had a promising future…more

Credits