Dana Rosemary Scallon

Follow
Dana Rosemary Scallon

Born

8/30/1951, Derry (aka Londonderry), Northern Ireland (UK)

Birth Name

Rosemary Brown

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dana, DANA, Rosemary Brown, Dana Rosemary Brown, Rosemary Scallon, Dana Scallon
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dana Rosemary Scallon was born Rosemary Brown on August 30, 1951 to a devout Catholic family in Derry, County Londonderry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom. Along with brother Gerry and sister Susan, she grew up during The Troubles, that is during the more than 30 years of deadly bombing…more

Credits