Dana Schultes

Follow
Dana Schultes

Birth Name

Dana Schultes

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dana Schultz
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dana has built up quite a career in the Dallas/Ft. Worth Texas area, starring and/or participating in over 20 plays. On television, Dana provides voice acting for various characters in Funimation's projects including Case Closed, Negim, Rumbling Hearts, and Kodocha.

Credits