TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Dane Clark

Follow
Dane Clark

Born

2/26/1912, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

9/11/1998

Birth Name

Bernard Zanville

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernard Zanville
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dane Clark. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dane Clark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW