Dani Goldman

Follow
Dani Goldman

Born

9/2/1991, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name

Danielle Goldman

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Getting her start singing and dancing as a member of the children's group, Cosmic Kids, Dani discovered at the age of 3 that being in front of the camera is where she wants to be. At the age of 6, her 1st Grade teacher "recommended" that Dani pursue…more

Credits