Danica McKellar

Follow
Danica McKellar

Born

1/3/1975, La Jolla, California, USA

Birth Name

Danica Mae McKellar

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Danica M. McKellar, Danica McKeller
9.0
User Rating
85 votes

Biography

EDIT
Danica and her sister Crystal, younger by one year, are both actresses and dancers. They both began their careers at a very young age as child stars.
McKellar, together with her sister, began acting in her mother's dance studio. In 1982, the family moved to Los Angeles and…more

Credits