Danica Stewart

Follow
Danica Stewart

Born

8/2/1983, Richland, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Danica Lyn Stewart

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
A natural blonde, Danica dyed her hair brown for the role of Jessica Bennett on Passions. Danica was cast to play Roxanne 'Rocky' Briggs in a WB pilot "Home of the Brave", about a military man who returns home to his wife and four kids, along with Rob…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less