Daniel Baldwin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/5/1960 , Massapequa, New York

Birth Name

Daniel Leroy Baldwin

Gender

Male

Biography:

Brother of actors Alec Baldwin, Stephen Baldwin and William Baldwin.

Father of two daughters -- Kahlea Baldwin (b. 1983), with his first wife Cheryl, and Alexandra Baldwin (b. 1994), with his second wife, actress Elizabeth Baldwin -- and one son, Atticus (b. 1996), with his long-time companion, actress Isabella Hofmann.

Cousin of actor Joseph Baldwin.
More
Less