Daniel Bedingfield

Follow
Daniel Bedingfield

Born

12/3/1979, New Zealand

Birth Name

Daniel John Bedingfield

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Bedingfield was born in New Zealand on December 3, 1979. When he was 3 months old, his family moved to London because of his parents being social workers. He started writing songs when he was only 6 years old. Then when he was nine years old he…more

Credits