Daniel Clark

Follow
Daniel Clark

Born

10/14/1985, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Allen Clark

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
110 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Allen Clark was born on October 14th 1985. He's had cameos in many different shows, as well as been the main character in quite a few series. His younger brother, Robert Clark, is also an actor. Daniel is well known to many people as Sean Cameron from…more

Credits