Daniel Flynn

Follow
Daniel Flynn

Born

Evesham, Worcestershire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Danny Flynn, Dan Flynn
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Flynn was born in 1961, the son of actors Eric Flynn and Fern Warner. He is married to actor Serena Evans, and they have two children.

Credits