Daniel Forcey

Follow
Daniel Forcey

Born

2/13/1974, Morrisdale, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan Forcey
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

stuntman, actor

Dan Forcey received his undergraduate degree from the University of Southern California in theater with a minor in physics and philosophy. His graduate degree is in Acting (emphasis on movement teaching) from York University in Toronto, Canada. Dan has worked extensively in the USA and Canada…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Daniel Forcey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW