Daniel Haller

Follow
Daniel Haller

Born

9/14/1926, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan Haller, Danny Haller
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Daniel Haller. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Daniel Haller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW