Daniel Massey

Follow
Daniel Massey

Born

10/10/1933, Westminster, London, England

Died

3/25/1998

Birth Name

Daniel Raymond Massey

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Massey was a British actor who was born on October 10th, 1933 in Westminster, London. Massey's mother, Adrianne, was a noted actress, and his uncle Vincent was a Governor General of Canada. Daniel's father, Raymond, was also an actor, but rarely saw his son after his extremely…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW