Daniel Roebuck

Follow
Daniel Roebuck

Born

3/4/1963, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Daniel Randall Roebuck

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Daniel R. Robuck, Dan Roebuck
8.4
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
He performed at age nine in local events, and by age 13, Daniel Randall Roebuck had traveled the tri-state area as a clown in a regional circus. He continued to hone his craft by acting, directing and writing plays and performing a magic act at local area clubs…more

Credits