Daniel Samonas

Follow
Daniel Samonas

Born

3/7/1990

Birth Name

Daniel Nicholas Patrick Samonas

Gender

Male
7.6
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel Nicholas Patrick Samonas was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario Canada on March 7, 1990. He began acting and modeling at the tender age of 5 when he told his mom that he really wanted to be in magazines and on TV. Daniel was signed with an agent…more

Credits