Daniel Southworth

Follow
Daniel Southworth

Born

9/2/1974

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dan Southworth
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daniel's biggest claim to fame was his role on Power Rangers: Time Force, on which he played the Red Quantum Ranger. His main passion has always been martial arts, and he has won many titles in the past. Nowadays, he works behind the scenes with stunt crews for film and television.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less