We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Daniel Stewart

Follow
Daniel Stewart

Born

England

Birth Name

Daniel Freedom Stewart

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to Mary

Living in New York

Sisters: Full sister Sophia Alexander Falconer Stewart(1973)
Half Sister from Dad Wendy Nuess Stewart(born May 26,2000)

Dad: Patrick Stewart (actor)
Mom: Sheila Falconer (Choreographer)

Many theatre credits in England and America.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Daniel Stewart yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW